Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

WALSINGHAM PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 09558344

Registered office address
Highland House Mayflower Close, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2020
due by 7 May 2020

Last statement dated 23 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WALSINGHAM TRAINING LIMITED 23 Apr 2015 - 07 Jun 2017