CFSTEST NAME CHANGE LTD

Company number 09554933

Registered office address
Dept 2, 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CFS TEST 6319756 LIMITED 22 Apr 2015 - 01 Feb 2018