BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VIRGIN ATLANTIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 09539561

Registered office address
Company Secretariat - The Vhq, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2019
due by 4 July 2019

Last statement dated 20 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
FDN1 LIMITED 13 Apr 2015 - 02 Jun 2015