PARKER LLOYD PHARMA LIMITED

Company number 09524257

Registered office address
Level 5 Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKER LLOYD PHARMA PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 02 Apr 2015 - 23 Nov 2017