CURVE OS LIMITED

Company number 09523903

Registered office address
15-19 Bloomsbury Way, London, England, WC1A 2TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2020
due by 16 April 2020

Last statement dated 2 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CURVE 1 LIMITED 02 Apr 2015 - 28 Jan 2020