POZITIVE ENERGY LTD

Company number 09523048

Registered office address
7th Floor Wellington House, 90 -92 Butt Road, Colchester, England, CO3 3DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
TORNADO ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 01 Apr 2015 - 16 May 2016