BUSINESS POWER AND GAS LIMITED

Company number 09523024

Registered office address
Jubilee House, East Beach, Lytham St. Annes, England, FY8 5FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CYCLONE ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 01 Apr 2015 - 27 Nov 2015