CUSTOMER FOCUS INTERACTIVE IMAGING LTD

Company number 09509123

Registered office address
Unit 4 Rhodes Business Park, Silburn Way, Manchester, England, M24 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTWORKTOOL LIMITED 25 Mar 2015 - 30 Jun 2015