UK VINTNERS (OF LONDON) PLC

Company number 09508939

Registered office address
Amp House, Dingwall Road, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2019
due by 7 December 2019

Last statement dated 23 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
UK VINTNERS (OF LONDON) LIMITED 25 Mar 2015 - 19 Oct 2015