BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COPING STONES UK LIMITED

Company number 09506858

Registered office address
Parkdene, Wilton Road, Melton Mowbray, England, LE13 0UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2019
due by 7 April 2019

Last statement dated 24 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCRETE AND STONE LIMITED 24 Mar 2015 - 24 Oct 2016