THAT'S MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 09489484

Registered office address
27 Modwen Road, Waters Edge Business Park, Salford, Greater Manchester, England, M5 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2020
due by 21 April 2020

Last statement dated 7 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THAT'S ALSO MEDIA LIMITED 13 Mar 2015 - 05 Nov 2015