DEVONSHIRE CLUB (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 09476135

Registered office address
C/O JAMES COWPER KRESTON, The White Building 1-4 Cumberland Place, Southampton, SO15 2NP
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2018
due by 24 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 March 2020
due by 20 March 2020

Last statement dated 6 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVONSHIRE SQUARE CLUB (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 06 Mar 2015 - 25 Jun 2015