SPRING MEWS (BLOCK D) LIMITED

Company number 09474143

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING MEWS (OFFICE) LIMITED 08 Apr 2015 - 22 May 2015
SPRING MEWS OFFICE LIMITED 05 Mar 2015 - 08 Apr 2015