LIFETIMECARE QUALITY CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 09471077

Registered office address
19 Nicoll Court Sydney Road, London, Barnet, United Kingdom, N10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFETIMECARE PERSONNEL LTD 04 Mar 2015 - 21 Jul 2015