LEARNING FOR LIFE EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 09470229

Registered office address
Irthlingborough Junior School College Street, Irthlingborough, Wellingborough, United Kingdom, NN9 5TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE IRTHLINGBOROUGH AND FINEDON LEARNING TRUST 04 Mar 2015 - 08 Aug 2018