SHERBOURNE MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 09439201

Registered office address
23 Upper Ride, Coventry, England, CV3 3GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
EXB DIGITAL LTD 13 Feb 2015 - 30 Mar 2017