ASSET EDUCATION

Company number 09434926

Registered office address
St Helen's School, Woodbridge Road, Ipswich, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP4 2LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2021
due by 25 March 2021

Last statement dated 11 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
IPSWICH PRIMARY ACADEMIES TRUST 11 Feb 2015 - 02 Feb 2017