FLOWGEM LIMITED

Company number 09426641

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWDLYTICS LIMITED 06 Feb 2015 - 28 Jan 2016