YELL PENSION PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 09424981

Registered office address
23 Forbury Road, Reading, England, RG1 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 March 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
HIBU (UK) PENSION PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED 05 Feb 2015 - 01 Jun 2017