ACIM CAP LIMITED

Company number 09422842

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VISION STRATEGY LTD. 04 Feb 2015 - 09 Feb 2015