ELISBA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 09416628

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, England, HA1 2AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 02 Feb 2015 - 05 Jul 2016