ELISBA IT LIMITED

Company number 09415868

Registered office address
18 Brewer Street, London, England, W1F 0SH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLO ME LIMITED 02 Feb 2015 - 05 Jul 2016