GB METERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09415654

Registered office address
The Energy Centre Garstang Road, Broughton, Preston, Lancs, England, PR3 5DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCRINGTON METERING SERVICES LIMITED 02 Feb 2015 - 16 Feb 2016