SMOKING ROCKET LIMITED

Company number 09415016

Registered office address
19 Edison Road, Rabans Lane Industrial Area, Aylesbury, England, HP19 8TE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LUSHH LIMITED 30 Jan 2015 - 20 Mar 2015