BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JD FITNESS LIMITED

Company number 09386463

Registered office address
31-33 Market Place, Knaresborough, England, HG5 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2019
due by 27 January 2019

Last statement dated 13 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
PJD FITNESS LTD 13 Jan 2015 - 02 Feb 2017