FRYERS GATE (HEREFORD) LIMITED

Company number 09385176

Registered office address
Bewell House, Bewell Street, Hereford, England, HR4 0BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIARS GATE (HEREFORD) LIMITED 12 Jan 2015 - 05 Feb 2015