MDX STREET FORMER MEMBER LIMITED

Company number 09382151

Registered office address
One Gloucester Place, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN1 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON ACADEMY OF DIPLOMACY LIMITED 09 Jan 2015 - 10 Apr 2018