BELMONT HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 09377751

Registered office address
The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 January 2020
due by 21 January 2020

Last statement dated 7 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI HERITAGE HOTEL LIMITED 07 Jan 2015 - 05 Sep 2016