POTTING SHED TRADING LIMITED

Company number 09357235

Registered office address
The Copper Room Deva Centre, Trinity Way, Salford, Manchester, M3 7BG
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2019
due by 30 December 2019

Last statement dated 16 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLE GEM PUB COMPANY LIMITED 16 Dec 2014 - 05 Jan 2016