BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

REDCLIFFE MANSION MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09352336

Registered office address
18a Slater Street, Liverpool, England, L1 4BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BEECHWOOD ROAD LIMITED 12 Dec 2014 - 23 Nov 2016