BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NERD ON TOUR LTD

Company number 09349837

Registered office address
39 Cricklewood Broadway, London, England, NW2 3JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2019
due by 5 July 2019

Last statement dated 21 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79901 - Activities of tourist guides
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS SOFT LTD 10 Dec 2014 - 24 Oct 2016