CONCILIUM SEARCH LIMITED

Company number 09337792

Registered office address
First Floor, 80 Leadenhall Street, London, England, EC3A 3DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2019
due by 18 December 2019

Last statement dated 4 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCILLIUM SEARCH LIMITED 02 Dec 2014 - 13 Jan 2015