BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PBSA BLANDFORD SQUARE UK LIMITED

Company number 09328427

Registered office address
35 Great St Helen's, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2018
due by 10 December 2018

Last statement dated 26 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GL EUROPE BLANDFORD SQUARE UK LIMITED 26 Nov 2014 - 21 Nov 2017