BOS FILMS LTD

Company number 09323984

Registered office address
Prospect House Hunton Road, Chainhurst, Marden, Kent, TN12 9SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 November 2019
due by 29 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2020
due by 8 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BIBI SHADBOLT LTD 24 Nov 2014 - 11 Jan 2016