HOBS LIVER LIMITED

Company number 09312589

Registered office address
14 Castle Street, Liverpool, England, L2 0NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOBS GROUP LIMITED 06 Aug 2015 - 15 Sep 2017
VISION ROYLE LIMITED 14 Nov 2014 - 06 Aug 2015