BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALLAY (UK) LTD.

Company number 09307329

Registered office address
3rd Floor Generator Studios, Trafalgar Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2018
due by 26 November 2018

Last statement dated 12 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
DIALECTIX NETWORK LTD 12 Nov 2014 - 19 Jan 2015