QUEST (A CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOLS TRUST)

Company number 09306360

Registered office address
682 Atherton Road Hindley Green, Wigan, WN2 4SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2020
due by 23 December 2020

Last statement dated 11 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE KEYS FEDERATION 11 Nov 2014 - 11 Sep 2020