MINCOM INVESTMENT LTD

Company number 09302441

Registered office address
17 Bowater Road Bowater Road, London, England, SE18 5TF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
REACH FOR SUCCESS LIMITED 10 Nov 2014 - 08 Jan 2015