SEALINK 2 LTD

Company number 09300367

Registered office address
Office 15-3813 Vertinum 51 Portland Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England, KT1 2SH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
GREAT SOURCE OF BUSINESS LIMITED 07 Nov 2014 - 23 Jul 2015