COTTON GROVE LIMITED

Company number 09296558

Registered office address
19-20 Bourne Court Southend Road, Woodford Green, Essex, United Kingdom, IG8 8HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 November 2018
due by 21 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNECT HOUSE LTD 05 Nov 2014 - 11 Jun 2018