TAHDAH VERIFIED LIMITED

Company number 09296151

Registered office address
16 Trinity Square, Llandudno, Wales, LL30 2RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PATHFINDER SYSTEMS LIMITED 05 Nov 2014 - 25 Jun 2015