BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EZI COLLECTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09288563

Registered office address
Cowgill Holloway Business Recovery Llp, Regency House, 45-53 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Previous company names
Name Period
EZ COLLECTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 30 Oct 2014 - 09 Jan 2015