ESH INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09286149

Registered office address
Esh House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, United Kingdom, DH6 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2019
due by 12 November 2019

Last statement dated 29 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1383) LIMITED 29 Oct 2014 - 17 Dec 2014