MANAGEMENT & TRAINING CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 09284837

Registered office address
5th Floor, Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2020
due by 15 May 2020

Last statement dated 1 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MTCNOVO LTD 28 Oct 2014 - 08 Feb 2019