SO ENERGY TRADING LIMITED

Company number 09263295

Registered office address
107 Power Road, London, England, W4 5PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2020
due by 8 August 2020

Last statement dated 25 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35220 - Distribution of gaseous fuels through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLD ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 14 Oct 2014 - 17 Jul 2015