APX AUTOPART EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number 09255164

Registered office address
24 Conduit Place, London, W2 1EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
APEX AUTOPART EXPRESS LIMITED 08 Oct 2014 - 23 Oct 2014