BIDVINE LIMITED

Company number 09242142

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GETQUOTED LIMITED 30 Sep 2014 - 27 Nov 2014