BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

T.S. HARRISON & SONS LIMITED

Company number 09241776

Registered office address
1 Union Works, Union Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire, WF16 0HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2018
due by 14 October 2018

Last statement dated 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1799 LIMITED 30 Sep 2014 - 17 Oct 2014