PANDORX VENTURES LTD

Company number 09229115

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2019
due by 4 October 2019

Last statement dated 20 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CMS VENTURES LTD 22 Sep 2014 - 21 Sep 2015