DB SYMMETRY GROUP LTD

Company number 09227456

Registered office address
Unit B, Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1330 LIMITED 19 Sep 2014 - 15 Jan 2015